Website Manager

Registration is NOW Open for Select Baseball Fall 2020. Recreational Registration is CLOSED

Lewisville Baseball Softball Association

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
09/12/2020Denton Texans-Sweeney11U TX Desperados-Durham 9:00AM - 10:45AMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
09/12/2020Denton Texans-Sweeney11U TX Desperados-Durham11:00AM - 12:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
09/12/2020Team 112U TX Desperados-Tarpley 4:00PM - 5:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
09/12/2020Team 212U TX Desperados-Tarpley 6:00PM - 7:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
09/12/2020Team 312U TX Desperados-Tarpley 8:00PM - 9:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
09/13/2020Team 412U TX Desperados-Tarpley 2:00PM - 3:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
09/13/202011U TX Desperados-DurhamCoppell Cowboys-Wiseman 2:00PM - 3:45PMWagon Wheel / Field #3 
09/13/2020Team 512U TX Desperados-Tarpley 4:00PM - 5:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
09/13/202011U TX Desperados-DurhamCoppell Cowboys-Wiseman 4:00PM - 5:45PMWagon Wheel / Field #3 
09/13/2020Team 612U TX Desperados-Tarpley 6:00PM - 7:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
09/19/2020Texas Rattlers-del Muro11U TX Desperados-Durham 9:00AM - 10:45AMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
09/19/2020Texas Rattlers-del Muro11U TX Desperados-Durham11:00AM - 12:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
09/19/202012U TX Desperados-ToddTexas Rattlers-Luttenegger 3:00PM - 4:45PMFlower Mound / Bakersfield #5 
09/19/2020Team 112U TX Desperados-Tarpley 4:00PM - 5:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
09/19/202012U TX Desperados-ToddTexas Rattlers-Luttenegger 4:45PM - 6:30PMFlower Mound / Bakersfield #5 
09/19/2020Team 212U TX Desperados-Tarpley 6:00PM - 7:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
09/19/2020Team 312U TX Desperados-Tarpley 8:00PM - 9:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
09/20/2020Team 412U TX Desperados-Tarpley 2:00PM - 3:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
09/20/2020Team 512U TX Desperados-Tarpley 4:00PM - 5:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
09/20/202012U TX Desperados-ToddKeller Chargers-Wollscheid 5:00PM - 6:45PMKeller Sports Complex / Keller Sports Complex #3 
09/20/2020Team 612U TX Desperados-Tarpley 6:00PM - 7:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
09/20/202012U TX Desperados-ToddKeller Chargers-Wollscheid 7:00PM - 8:45PMKeller Sports Complex / Keller Sports Complex #3 
09/26/2020Texas Rattlers-Fisher11U TX Desperados-Durham 9:00AM - 10:45AMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
09/26/2020Texas Rattlers-Fisher11U TX Desperados-Durham11:00AM - 12:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
09/26/2020Team 112U TX Desperados-Tarpley 4:00PM - 5:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
09/26/2020Team 212U TX Desperados-Tarpley 6:00PM - 7:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
09/26/2020Team 312U TX Desperados-Tarpley 8:00PM - 9:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
09/27/2020Team 412U TX Desperados-Tarpley 2:00PM - 3:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
09/27/2020Team 512U TX Desperados-Tarpley 4:00PM - 5:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
09/27/2020Team 612U TX Desperados-Tarpley 6:00PM - 7:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
10/03/2020Coppell Cowboys-Miller12U TX Desperados-Todd 9:00AM - 10:45AMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
10/03/2020Coppell Cowboys-Miller12U TX Desperados-Todd11:00AM - 12:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
10/03/202011U TX Desperados-DurhamCoppell Cowboys-Perez 2:00PM - 3:45PMWagon Wheel / Field #3 
10/03/202011U TX Desperados-DurhamCoppell Cowboys-Perez 4:00PM - 5:45PMWagon Wheel / Field #3 
10/03/2020Team 112U TX Desperados-Tarpley 4:00PM - 5:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
10/03/2020Team 212U TX Desperados-Tarpley 6:00PM - 7:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
10/03/2020Team 312U TX Desperados-Tarpley 8:00PM - 9:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
10/04/202011U TX Desperados-DurhamSouthlake Dragons-Sherrill 1:00PM - 2:45PMBicentennial Park / Field #6 
10/04/2020Team 412U TX Desperados-Tarpley 2:00PM - 3:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
10/04/202011U TX Desperados-DurhamSouthlake Dragons-Sherrill 3:00PM - 4:45PMBicentennial Park / Field #6 
10/04/2020Team 512U TX Desperados-Tarpley 4:00PM - 5:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
10/04/2020Team 612U TX Desperados-Tarpley 6:00PM - 7:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
10/10/2020Grapevine Mustangs-Brunk12U TX Desperados-Todd 9:00AM - 10:45AMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
10/10/2020Grapevine Mustangs-Brunk12U TX Desperados-Todd11:00AM - 12:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
10/17/2020Team 112U TX Desperados-Tarpley 4:00PM - 5:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
10/17/2020Team 212U TX Desperados-Tarpley 6:00PM - 7:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
10/17/2020Team 312U TX Desperados-Tarpley 8:00PM - 9:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
10/18/2020Team 412U TX Desperados-Tarpley 2:00PM - 3:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
10/18/2020Team 512U TX Desperados-Tarpley 4:00PM - 5:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
10/18/2020Team 612U TX Desperados-Tarpley 6:00PM - 7:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
10/24/2020Team 112U TX Desperados-Tarpley 4:00PM - 5:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
10/24/2020Team 212U TX Desperados-Tarpley 6:00PM - 7:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
10/24/2020Team 312U TX Desperados-Tarpley 8:00PM - 9:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
10/25/2020Team 412U TX Desperados-Tarpley 2:00PM - 3:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
10/25/2020Team 512U TX Desperados-Tarpley 4:00PM - 5:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 
10/25/2020Team 612U TX Desperados-Tarpley 6:00PM - 7:45PMLake Park / Lake Park #3 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact Us

Lewisville Baseball & Softball Association

1301 Justin Road #201-132 
Lewisville, Texas 75077

Copyright © 2020 Lewisville Baseball Association  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login